Het Team
Het schoolteam

Het schoolteam

Directie                                     
Directeur                                    Patricia Keukelaar                                                       
Adjunct-directeur                        Sonja Ollefers

Intern-begeleiders
Groep 1 t/m 5                             Carla Schuurman
Groep 6 t/m 8                             Sanne van der Ent
Schakelklassen                            Sanne van der Ent

Krabbendijkestraat
gr 1-2 A                                      Amanda Kok, Jose van der linden
gr 1-2 B                                      Liesbeth Taapken
gr 1-2 C                                      Joelle Heijboer 
gr 3A                                          Paulien Riksen, Majorry Stierman
gr 4A                                          Ilonka Broekhuijsen, Majorry Stierman
gr 5A                                          Dijana Prank
gr 5B                                          Pamela de Deugd- Koedood, Mylene Koster
gr 6A                                          Widya Bindesar, Loupe Koeiman
gr 6B                                          Leila Jamaludin, Loupe Koeiman                           
gr 7A                                          Anh-Dao Griep, Loupe Koeiman
gr 8A                                          Roxanna Steenbergen
Ouderbetrokkenheid                     Dharma Algoe
Concierge                                   Jan Levering, Bert Botbijl

Sommelsdijkstraat
gr 1-2 E                                      Angela de Bos-Ladage
gr 1-2 F                                      Kirsten Brockhus
gr 3C                                          Debbie van der Burgh, Korlien van Egmond
gr 4C                                          Jolanda Troost, Sien Speelman, Henk Roskam
gr 5C                                          Ozlem Tas, Nataska Verbruggen
gr 6C                                          Lotte Schol, Nataska Verbruggen          
gr 7C                                          Danique Vermeeren, Jale Ercan
gr 8C                                          Peter Ekhart
Schakel 1                                   Sam Eyking, Jale Ercan
schakel 2                                    Amy Verburg, Jale Ercan
Ouderbetrokkenheid                    Abeba Gebremehidin
Concierge                                   Jacqueline Snoek

Specialisten
Taalspecialist                               Denise Heijerman
Gedragsspecialist                         Leila Jamaludin
Rekenspecialist                            Danique Vermeeren

Bouwcoördinatoren
Onderbouw                                  Joëlle Heijboer
Middenbouw                                 Pamela de Deugd
Bovenbouw                                   Anh-Dao Griep
Schakelklassen                             Amy Verburg

Vakleerkrachten bewegingsonderwijs
Mandy den Hartog - Ouwerkerk
Lianne Limam - Vijverberg
Bart van Wensen
Kevin van der Wielen

Onderwijsassistenten
Petra de Veld
Sien Speelman
Nataska Verbruggen
Nisrine Mouch
Karen Vermeulen